Sheena Bizarre (sheenabizarre) wrote in hollywoodtrash,
Sheena Bizarre
sheenabizarre
hollywoodtrash

  • Mood:
  • Music:

sooo

who created this without actually writing an entry??
wtf?!
why should i write the first?? why was i added?

yes indeed, gwen mars. a band for the bands. songs for song writers.
edgy melodic hyper rock. ubertastic. possibly the only good thing about L.A. ha!
i love gwen mars and will support them. now your turn.
I've seen them live, I own their stuff, i wear their shirts. what more do you want from me?
i turn everyone onto them. the only present i buy for birthdays is gwen mars related.
yup.
BTW: brilliant name for this community.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 3 comments